FootballCompleted

Round 31

Leone Rock Premier League · Leone Rock 2025/2026

All matches ↗
Friday, 12 June 202616:15⌖ SLFA Academy

Leone Rock 2025/2026

Leone Rock Premier League

304 results counted
PosClubPWDLFADiffPPGHomeAwayFormPts
1Bo Rangers FC34161443718+191.8212-3-24-11-262
2Star Sport Academy34141554221+211.684-12-110-3-457
3Bai Bureh Warriors FC34141554021+191.688-8-16-7-457
4Old Edwardians FC33131373823+151.586-9-27-4-552
5Ports Authority FC33121473528+71.528-6-34-8-450
6East End Lions FC34111584634+121.416-8-35-7-548
7Kamboi Eagles FC33128133334-11.3310-3-32-5-1044
8Wilberforce Strikers FC3491782729-21.296-7-43-10-444
9Mighty Blackpool FCPlaying341111122733-61.295-5-76-6-544
10Diamond Stars FC341110133337-41.268-7-23-3-1143
11SLIFA FC341011133539-41.216-6-54-5-841
12Bhantal FC3381693828+101.214-8-44-8-540
13FC Kallon341010143546-111.186-3-84-7-640
14Bullom Stars FCPlaying34117162742-151.187-2-84-5-840
15Wusum Stars FC34109152335-121.158-4-52-5-1039
16Abacha City FC34814122537-121.124-9-44-5-838
17Luawa FC3489172242-200.973-4-105-5-733
18Freetown City FC34612162844-160.883-6-83-6-830
Champion / CAF QualificationRelegation