FootballScheduled

League match

Leone Rock Premier League · Leone Rock 2026/2027

All matches ↗
Wednesday, 3 February 202716:30

Match statistics

Statistics start at kick-off.

Shots, corners, fouls and cards appear here as our field team logs them.

Season so far

Leone Rock Premier League · Leone Rock 2026/2027

Mighty Blackpool FCWusum Stars FC
  • 13Position12
  • 3Played3
  • 0Won0
  • 1Drawn2
  • 2Lost1
  • 3Goals for1
  • 7Goals against3
  • 1Points2

Leone Rock 2026/2027

Leone Rock Premier League

21 results counted
PosClubPWDLFADiffPPGHomeAwayFormPts
1Wilberforce Strikers FC330082+63.001-0-02-0-09
2Kamboi Eagles FC321040+42.332-0-00-1-07
3Waterloo FC321041+32.331-0-01-1-07
4Bhantal FC311132+11.331-0-10-1-04
5FC Kallon211032+12.001-0-00-1-04
6Old Edwardians FC31114401.330-1-01-0-14
7Western United FC31112201.330-1-01-0-14
8Bo Rangers FC311134-11.331-1-00-0-14
9Bai Bureh Warriors FC30301101.000-2-00-1-03
10East End Lions FC20201101.000-2-0—2
11Ports Authority FC302112-10.670-1-00-1-12
12Wusum Stars FCPlaying302113-20.670-1-00-1-12
13Mighty Blackpool FCPlaying301237-40.330-0-10-1-11
14Bullom Stars FC301215-40.330-0-20-1-01
15Star Sport Academy0000000————0
16Diamond Stars FC200203-30.000-0-10-0-10
Champion / CAF QualificationRelegation